Календар ігор
Чемпіонату Луцького району з футболу сезону 2015 року
(вища ліга)
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
І
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
«Ласка-2» (Боратин)
|
Х
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:1
|
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
14-5
|
7
|
2
|
«Волиньагротех-2» (Гірка Полонка)
|
|
Х
|
|
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
5-2
|
7
|
3
|
«Рать» (Ратнів)
|
|
|
Х
|
|
7:3
|
|
6:1
|
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
16-9
|
6
|
4
|
«Підгайці»
|
|
|
|
Х
|
|
3:3
|
|
4:0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
7-3
|
4
|
5
|
«Україна» (Баїв)
|
2:4
|
|
5:3
|
|
Х
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
10-14
|
3
|
6
|
«Забороль»
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Х
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
4-6
|
2
|
7
|
«Славія» (Горзвин)
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Х
|
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
4-16
|
1
|
8
|
«Торчин»
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Х
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1-6
|
0
|
|
I КОЛО
1-й тур
(12 липня)
ФК «Підгайці» – ФК «Забороль» - 3:3
ФК «Торчин» – ФК «Волиньагротех-2» (Гірка Полонка) - 1:2
ФК «Рать» (Ратнів) – ФК «Славія» (Горзвин) - 6:1
ФК «Україна» (Баїв) – ФК «Ласка-2» (Боратин) - 2:4
2-й тур
(19 липня)
ФК «Забороль» – ФК «Торчин»
ФК «Волиньагротех-2» – ФК «Підгайці»
ФК «Ласка-2» – ФК «Рать»
ФК «Славія» – ФК «Україна»
3-й тур
(26 липня)
ФК «Волиньагротех-2» – ФК «Ласка-2»
ФК «Забороль» – ФК «Славія»
ФК «Підгайці» – ФК «Рать»
ФК «Торчин» – ФК «Україна»
4-й тур
(02 серпня)
ФК «Ласка-2» – ФК «Забороль»
ФК «Славія» – ФК «Волиньагротех-2»
ФК «Рать» – ФК «Торчин»
ФК «Україна» – ФК «Підгайці»
5-й тур
(09 серпня)
ФК «Ласка-2» – ФК «Підгайці»
ФК «Славія» – ФК «Торчин»
ФК «Волиньагротех-2» – ФК «Рать»
ФК «Забороль» – ФК «Україна»
6-й тур
(16 серпня)
ФК «Підгайці» – ФК «Славія»
ФК «Торчин» – ФК «Ласка-2»
ФК «Рать» – ФК «Забороль»
ФК «Україна» – ФК «Волиньагротех-2»
II КОЛО
7-й тур
(30 серпня)
ФК «Забороль» – ФК «Підгайці»
ФК «Волиньагротех-2» – ФК «Торчин»
ФК «Славія» – ФК «Рать»
ФК «Ласка-2» – ФК «Україна»
8-й тур
(06 вересня)
ФК «Торчин» – ФК «Забороль»
ФК «Підгайці» – ФК «Волиньагротех-2»
ФК «Рать» – ФК «Ласка-2»
ФК «Україна» – ФК «Славія»
9-й тур
(13 вересня)
ФК «Ласка-2» – ФК «Волиньагротех-2»
ФК «Славія» – ФК «Забороль»
ФК «Рать» – ФК «Підгайці»
ФК «Україна» – ФК «Торчин»
10-й тур
(20 вересня)
ФК «Забороль» – ФК «Ласка-2»
ФК «Волиньагротех-2» – ФК «Славія»
ФК «Торчин» – ФК «Рать»
ФК «Підгайці» – ФК «Україна»
11-й тур
(27 вересня)
ФК «Підгайці» – ФК «Ласка-2»
ФК «Торчин» – ФК «Славія»
ФК «Рать» – ФК «Волиньагротех-2»
ФК «Україна» – ФК «Забороль»
12-й тур
(04 жовтня)
ФК «Славія» – ФК «Підгайці»
ФК «Ласка-2» – ФК «Торчин»
ФК «Забороль» – ФК «Рать»
ФК «Волиньагротех-2» –ФК «Україна»
|