Дитяча футбольна ліга Волині
сезону 2015/2016 рр.
КАЛЕНДАР ЗМАГАНЬ
Група «А»
I КОЛО
(субота – 19 вересня)
1-й тур
- ДЮФШ «Волинь-2004»-1 (Луцьк) – ДЮФШ «Волинь-2005» (Луцьк)
- ДЮФШ «Волинь-2004»-2 (Луцьк) – «Ласка» (Боратин)
- «Адреналін-2005» (Луцьк) – ДЮСШ Ківерці
- КДЮСШ Горохів – «Адреналін-2004» (Луцьк)
- ДЮСШ №2-2 Луцьк – РДЮСШ РожищеДЮСШ №2 Луцьк
ДЮСШ №2 Луцьк
2-й тур
6. ДЮСШ №2 – «Волинь-2004»-1
7. ДЮСШ Ківерці – «Волинь-2004»-2
8. «Волинь-2005» – КДЮСШ Горохів
9. РДЮСШ Рожище – «Адреналін-2004»
10. ДЮСШ №2-2 – «Адреналін-2005»
«Ласка» (Боратин)
(субота – 26 вересня)
3-й тур
- «Волинь-2004»-2 – ДЮСШ №2-2
- «Волинь-2004»-1 – «Ласка» (Боратин)
- «Адреналін-2004» – «Волинь-2005»
14. КДЮСШ Горохів – ДЮСШ №2
15. «Адреналін-2005» – РДЮСШ Рожище
ДЮСШ Ківерці
4-й тур
16. ДЮСШ Ківерці – «Волинь-2004»-1
17. «Ласка» (Боратин) – КДЮСШ Горохів
18. РДЮСШ Рожище – «Волинь-2005»
19. ДЮСШ №2 – «Адреналін-2004»
20. «Адреналін-2005» – «Волинь-2004»-2
ДЮСШ №2-2 Луцьк
(субота – 03 жовтня)
5-й тур
- «Волинь-2004»-1 – ДЮСШ №2-2
- «Волинь-2005» – ДЮСШ №2
- «Адреналін-2004» – «Ласка» (Боратин)
24. КДЮСШ Горохів – ДЮСШ Ківерці
25. «Волинь-2004»-2 – РДЮСШ Рожище
«Адреналін-2005»
6-й тур
26. «Адреналін-2005» – «Волинь-2004»-1
27. «Ласка» (Боратин) – «Волинь-2005»
28. РДЮСШ Рожище – ДЮСШ №2
29. ДЮСШ №2-2 – КДЮСШ Горохів
30. ДЮСШ Ківерці – «Адреналін-2004»
«Волинь-2004»-2
(субота – 10 жовтня)
7-й тур
- «Волинь-2004»-1 – «Волинь-2004»-2
- «Адреналін-2004» – ДЮСШ №2-2
- КДЮСШ Горохів – «Адреналін-2005»
34. ДЮСШ №2 – «Ласка» (Боратин)
35. «Волинь-2005» – ДЮСШ Ківерці
РДЮСШ Рожище
8-й тур
36. «Волинь-2004»-2 – КДЮСШ Горохів
37. РДЮСШ Рожище – «Ласка» (Боратин)
38. ДЮСШ Ківерці – ДЮСШ №2
39. ДЮСШ №2-2 – «Волинь-2005»
40. «Адреналін-2005» – «Адреналін-2004»
«Волинь-2004»-1
(субота – 17 жовтня)
9-й тур
- «Адреналін-2004» – «Волинь-2004»-2
- «Волинь-2004»-1 – РДЮСШ Рожище
- «Ласка» (Боратин) – ДЮСШ Ківерці
44. «Волинь-2005» – «Адреналін-2005»
45. ДЮСШ №2 – ДЮСШ №2-2
КДЮСШ Горохів
10-й тур
46. «Волинь-2004»-1 – КДЮСШ Горохів
47. РДЮСШ Рожище – ДЮСШ Ківерці
48. ДЮСШ №2-2 – «Ласка» (Боратин)
49. «Волинь-2004»-2 – «Волинь-2005»
50. «Адреналін-2005» – ДЮСШ №2
«Адреналін-2004»
(субота – 24 жовтня)
11-й тур
- «Адреналін-2004» – «Волинь-2004»-1
- ДЮСШ №2 – «Волинь-2004»-2
- «Ласка» (Боратин) – «Адреналін-2005»
54. ДЮСШ Ківерці – ДЮСШ №2-2
55. КДЮСШ Горохів – РДЮСШ Рожище
«Волинь-2005»
II КОЛО
12-й тур
56. «Волинь-2005» – «Волинь-2004»-1
57. «Ласка» (Боратин) – «Волинь-2004»-2
58. ДЮСШ Ківерці – «Адреналін-2005»
59. «Адреналін-2004» – КДЮСШ Горохів
60. РДЮСШ Рожище – ДЮСШ №2-2
ДЮСШ №2
2016 рік
13-й тур
61. «Волинь-2004»-1 – Волинь-2005-2 (Мікоян)
62. «Волинь-2004»-2 – ДЮСШ Ківерці
63. КДЮСШ Горохів – «Волинь-2005»
64. «Адреналін-2004» – РДЮСШ Рожище
65. «Адреналін-2005» – ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник)
«Ласка» (Боратин)
14-й тур
66. ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник) – «Волинь-2004»-2
67. «Ласка» (Боратин) – «Волинь-2004»-1
68. «Волинь-2005» – «Адреналін-2004»
69. Волинь-2005-2 (Мікоян) – КДЮСШ Горохів
70. РДЮСШ Рожище – «Адреналін-2005»
ДЮСШ Ківерці
15-й тур
71. «Волинь-2004»-1 – ДЮСШ Ківерці
72. КДЮСШ Горохів – «Ласка» (Боратин)
73. «Волинь-2005» – РДЮСШ Рожище
74. «Адреналін-2004» – Волинь-2005-2 (Мікоян)
75. «Волинь-2004»-2 – «Адреналін-2005»
ДЮСШ №2-2 Луцьк (Мельник)
16-й тур
- ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник) – «Волинь-2004»-1
- Волинь-2005-2 (Мікоян) – «Волинь-2005»
- «Ласка» (Боратин) – «Адреналін-2004»
79. ДЮСШ Ківерці – КДЮСШ Горохів
80. РДЮСШ Рожище – «Волинь-2004»-2
«Адреналін-2005»
17-й тур
81. «Волинь-2004»-1 – «Адреналін-2005»
82. «Волинь-2005» – «Ласка» (Боратин)
83. Волинь-2005-2 (Луцьк) – РДЮСШ Рожище
84. КДЮСШ Горохів – ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник)
85. «Адреналін-2004» – ДЮСШ Ківерці
«Волинь-2004»-2
18-й тур
- «Волинь-2004»-2 – «Волинь-2004»-1
- ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник) – «Адреналін-2004»
88. «Адреналін-2005» – КДЮСШ Горохів
89. «Ласка» (Боратин) – Волинь-2005-2 (Мікоян)
90. ДЮСШ Ківерці – «Волинь-2005»
РДЮСШ Рожище
19-й тур
91. КДЮСШ Горохів – «Волинь-2004»-2
92. «Ласка» (Боратин)– РДЮСШ Рожище
93. Волинь-2005-2 (Мікоян) – ДЮСШ Ківерці
94. «Волинь-2005» – ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник)
95. «Адреналін-2004» – «Адреналін-2005»
«Волинь-2004»-1
20-й тур
- «Адреналін-2004» – «Волинь-2004»-2
- РДЮСШ Рожище – «Волинь-2004»-1
- ДЮСШ Ківерці – «Ласка» (Боратин)
99. «Адреналін-2005» – «Волинь-2005»
100. ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник) – Волинь-2005-2 (Луцьк)
КДЮСШ Горохів
21-й тур
101. КДЮСШ Горохів – «Волинь-2004»-1
102. ДЮСШ Ківерці – РДЮСШ Рожище
103. «Ласка» (Боратин) – ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник)
104. «Волинь-2005» – «Волинь-2004»-2
105. Волинь-2005-2 (Мікоян) – «Адреналін-2005»
«Адреналін-2004»
22-й тур
- «Волинь-2004»-1 – «Адреналін-2004»
- «Волинь-2004»-2 – Волинь-2005-2 (Мікоян)
- «Адреналін-2005» – «Ласка» (Боратин)
109. ДЮСШ №2-2 (Мельник) – ДЮСШ Ківерці
110. РДЮСШ Рожище – КДЮСШ Горохів
«Волинь-2005»
Група «Б»
I КОЛО
(субота – 19 вересня)
1-й тур
- ДЮСШ Любомль – ДЮФК «Волинь» (Нововолинськ)
- ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – «Шахтар» (Нововолинськ)
- ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» (Ковель) – ДЮСШ Шацьк
4. ДЮСШ Ратне – ДЮСШ Турійськ
5. ДЮСШ Маневичі – «Західний Буг» (Іваничі)
6. ДЮСШ Ковель – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
2-й тур
7. «Шахтар» – ДЮФК «Волинь»
8. «Західний Буг» – ДЮСШ Любомль
9. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
10. ДЮСШ Шацьк – ДЮСШ Ковель
11. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ДЮСШ Ратне
12. ДЮСШ Турійськ – ДЮСШ Маневичі
(субота – 26 вересня)
3-й тур
- ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – «Шахтар»
- ДЮФК «Волинь» – «Західний Буг»
- ДЮСШ Любомль – ДЮСШ Турійськ
16. ДЮСШ Ратне – ДЮСШ Шацьк
17. ДЮСШ Маневичі – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
18. ДЮСШ Ковель – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
4-й тур
19. «Шахтар» – «Західний Буг»
20. ДЮСШ Турійськ – ДЮФК «Волинь»
21. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ДЮСШ Любомль
22. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ДЮСШ Ратне
23. ДЮСШ Шацьк – ДЮСШ Маневичі
24. ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – ДЮСШ Ковель
(субота – 03 жовтня)
5-й тур
- ДЮСШ Ратне – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
- ДЮСШ Ковель – «Шахтар»
- «Західний Буг» – ДЮСШ Турійськ
28. ДЮФК «Волинь» – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
29. ДЮСШ Любомль – ДЮСШ Шацьк
30. ДЮСШ Маневичі – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
6-й тур
31. ДЮСШ Ковель – ДЮСШ Ратне
32. «Шахтар» – ДЮСШ Турійськ
33. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – «Західний Буг»
34. ДЮСШ Шацьк – ДЮФК «Волинь»
35. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ДЮСШ Любомль
36. ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – ДЮСШ Маневичі
(субота – 10 жовтня)
7-й тур
- ДЮСШ Турійськ – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
- «Західний Буг» – ДЮСШ Шацьк
- ДЮФК «Волинь» – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
40. ДЮСШ Ратне – «Шахтар»
41. ДЮСШ Маневичі – ДЮСШ Ковель
42. ДЮСШ Любомль – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
8-й тур
43. ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – ДЮФК «Волинь»
44. ДЮСШ Шацьк – ДЮСШ Турійськ
45. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – «Західний Буг»
46. «Шахтар» – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
47. ДЮСШ Ратне – ДЮСШ Маневичі
48. ДЮСШ Ковель – ДЮСШ Любомль
(субота – 17 жовтня)
9-й тур
- ДЮФК «Волинь» – ДЮСШ Ковель
- ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ДЮСШ Шацьк
- ДЮСШ Маневичі – «Шахтар»
52. ДЮСШ Любомль – ДЮСШ Ратне
53. «Західний Буг» – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
54. ДЮСШ Турійськ – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
10-й тур
55. «Шахтар» – ДЮСШ Шацьк
56. ДЮСШ Ратне – ДЮФК «Волинь»
57. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
58. ДЮСШ Маневичі – ДЮСШ Любомль
59. ДЮСШ Ковель – «Західний Буг»
60. ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – ДЮСШ Турійськ
(субота – 24 жовтня)
11-й тур
- ДЮСШ Турійськ – ДЮСШ Ковель
- ДЮФК «Волинь» – ДЮСШ Маневичі
- «Західний Буг» – ДЮСШ Ратне
64. ДЮСШ Любомль – «Шахтар»
65. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
66. ДЮСШ Шацьк – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
II КОЛО
12-й тур
- ДЮФК «Волинь» – ДЮСШ Любомль
- «Шахтар» – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
- ДЮСШ Шацьк – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
70. ДЮСШ Турійськ – ДЮСШ Ратне
71. «Західний Буг» – ДЮСШ Маневичі
72. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ДЮСШ Ковель
2016 рік
13-й тур
73. ДЮФК «Волинь» – «Шахтар»
74. ДЮСШ Любомль – «Західний Буг»
75. ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
76. ДЮСШ Ковель – ДЮСШ Шацьк
77. ДЮСШ Ратне – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
78. ДЮСШ Маневичі – ДЮСШ Турійськ
14-й тур
- «Шахтар» – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
- «Західний Буг» – ДЮФК «Волинь»
- ДЮСШ Турійськ – ДЮСШ Любомль
82. ДЮСШ Шацьк – ДЮСШ Ратне
83. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ДЮСШ Маневичі
84. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ДЮСШ Ковель
15-й тур
85. «Західний Буг» – «Шахтар»
86. ДЮФК «Волинь» – ДЮСШ Турійськ
87. ДЮСШ Любомль – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
88. ДЮСШ Ратне – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
89. ДЮСШ Маневичі – ДЮСШ Шацьк
90. ДЮСШ Ковель – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
16-й тур
- ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – ДЮСШ Ратне
- «Шахтар» – ДЮСШ Ковель
- ДЮСШ Турійськ – «Західний Буг»
94. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ДЮФК «Волинь»
95. ДЮСШ Шацьк – ДЮСШ Любомль
96. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ДЮСШ Маневичі
17-й тур
97. ДЮСШ Ратне – ДЮСШ Ковель
98. ДЮСШ Турійськ – «Шахтар»
99. «Західний Буг» – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
100. ДЮФК «Волинь» – ДЮСШ Шацьк
101. ДЮСШ Любомль – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
102. ДЮСШ Маневичі – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
18-й тур
- ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ДЮСШ Турійськ
- ДЮСШ Шацьк – «Західний Буг»
- ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ДЮФК «Волинь»
106. «Шахтар» – ДЮСШ Ратне
107. ДЮСШ Ковель – ДЮСШ Маневичі
108. ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – ДЮСШ Любомль
19-й тур
109. ДЮФК «Волинь» – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
110. ДЮСШ Турійськ – ДЮСШ Шацьк
111. «Західний Буг» – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
112. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – «Шахтар»
113. ДЮСШ Маневичі – ДЮСШ Ратне
114. ДЮСШ Любомль – ДЮСШ Ковель
20-й тур
- ДЮСШ Ковель – ДЮФК «Волинь»
- ДЮСШ Шацьк – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
- «Шахтар» – ДЮСШ Маневичі
118. ДЮСШ Ратне – ДЮСШ Любомль
119. ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – «Західний Буг»
120. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ДЮСШ Турійськ
21-й тур
121. ДЮСШ Шацьк – «Шахтар»
122. ДЮФК «Волинь» – ДЮСШ Ратне
123. ДЮСШ Ковельський район – ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка
124. ДЮСШ Любомль – ДЮСШ Маневичі
125. «Західний Буг» – ДЮСШ Ковель
126. ДЮСШ Турійськ – ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь»
22-й тур
- ДЮСШ Ковель – ДЮСШ Турійськ
- ДЮСШ Маневичі – ДЮФК «Волинь»
- ДЮСШ Ратне – «Західний Буг»
130. «Шахтар» – ДЮСШ Любомль
131. ФЦ «Ковель-Волинь» – ДЮСШ Ковельський район
132. ДЮСШ Стара Вижівка – ДЮСШ Шацьк
|