Фінальний етап
1/4 фіналу
Перші матчі
29 травня (середа)
ФК Люблинець - Волинь (Луцьк) - 0:8 (0:3)
Голи: Сич Андрій, 10; Люлька Віктор, 15, 17; Теслюк Денис, 36, 40, 45; Завадович Тарас, 38, 42
Попередження: немає
Арбітр: Савчук Анатолій
КДЮСШ Горохів - ФК Олика - 7:0 (3:0)
Голи: Ейсмонт Владислав, 10, 14, 40, 48, 80; Киричук Олексій, 37; Бойко Артур, 77
Попередження: Ташак Іван (КДЮСШ Горохів)
Арбітр: Герасимчук Віталій, асистенти арбітра - Баб'юк Дмитро, Семчук Юрій
Спостерігач арбітражу: Вілюк Микола
30 травня (четвер)
РДЮСШ Рожище - Турія (Турійськ) - 0:0 (0:0)
Попередження: Шумик Владислав, Микитюк Тарас (обидва - Турія)
Арбітр: Мельник Олег, асистенти арбітра - Горун Валерій, Савчук Анатолій
6 червня (четвер)
Шахтар (Нововолинськ) - ФЦ Ковель-Волинь (Ковель) - 0:5 (0:2)
Голи: Сидун Вадим, 25, 28; Копелюк Андрій, 54, 60; Шилак Андрій, 67
Попередження: Стрижачук Валерій, Байдала Юрій (обидва - Шахтар)
Арбітри: Бас Назарій, Супрунюк Павло
Спостерігач арбітражу: Троцюк Олександр
Матчі-відповіді
06 червня (четвер)
Турія (Турійськ) - РДЮСШ Рожище - 3:0 (1:0)
Голи: Гаврилюк Любомир, 25, 62; Могиль Богдан, 62
Попередження: Сліпчук Петро, Тарасюк Максим (обидва - РДЮСШ Рожище)
Вилучення: Янішевський Станіслав, 68 (РДЮСШ Рожище)
Арбітри: Клімук Юрій, Котік Олексій
Волинь (Луцьк) - ФК Люблинець - 3:0 (технічна перемога)
04 червня (вівторок)
ФК Олика - КДЮСШ Горохів - 3:3 (3:1)
Голи: Ларін Арсен, 20, 24, 32 - Дробиняк Руслан, 4; Кононець Богдан, 36, 40
Попередження: немає
Арбітри: Савчук Анатолій, Матвійчук Валерій
ФЦ Ковель-Волинь (Ковель) - Шахтар (Нововолинськ)
Група "А"
|
команда |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
1. |
Волинь |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
43-4 |
30 |
2. |
КДЮСШ Горохів |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
38-12 |
22 |
3. |
РДЮСШ Рожище |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
29-19 |
16 |
4. |
Шахтар |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
20-21 |
12 |
5. |
ФК Забороль |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
13-34 |
5 |
6. |
Західний Буг |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
3-56 |
1 |
Група "Б"
|
команда |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
1. |
ФЦ Ковель-Волинь |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
26-5 |
25 |
2. |
Турія |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
15-11 |
17 |
3. |
ФК Олика |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13-12 |
13 |
4. |
ФК Люблинець |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
15-12 |
12 |
5. |
ФК Камінь-Каширський |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
16-23 |
12 |
6. |
ДЮСШ Любомль |
10 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
4-26 |
3 |
Бомбардири:
14 - Ейсмонт Владислав (КДЮСШ Горохів)
12 - Теслюк Денис (Волинь)
|